🔴 Live Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 · Bangladesh 142/5 (16 overs) Odds Asia Cup Final · India 1.65 | Pakistan 2.15 🔴 Live Premier League · Man Utd vs Chelsea · 1-0 (67') Event IPL 2026 Play-offs — Tonight at 8:00 PM Odds Kabaddi World Cup · Bangladesh 2.40 | India 1.70 🔴 Live ATP Tennis · Djokovic vs Alcaraz · 6-4, 3-3 9a99966 10% Extra Bonus on Event Bets — Join Today 🔴 Live Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 · Bangladesh 142/5 (16 overs) Odds Asia Cup Final · India 1.65 | Pakistan 2.15 🔴 Live Premier League · Man Utd vs Chelsea · 1-0 (67') Event IPL 2026 Play-offs — Tonight at 8:00 PM Odds Kabaddi World Cup · Bangladesh 2.40 | India 1.70 🔴 Live ATP Tennis · Djokovic vs Alcaraz · 6-4, 3-3 9a99966 10% Extra Bonus on Event Bets — Join Today

Live & Upcoming Events

9a99966 Sports Events — Cricket, Football, Kabaddi & More, All in One Place

Bangladesh's biggest sports calendar, now at 9a99966Place bets on hundreds of live events every day, follow real-time scores, and win big rewards.

380+Today's Events
24Live Matches
18Sports Category
1.97Average Best Odds

Live Events

All Sports Cricket Football Kabaddi Tennis Badminton
Cricket LIVE
Bangladesh 142/5 VS — Sri Lanka
Over 16 in Progress · T20 · Asia Cup
Bangladesh to Win1.85
Draw/Tie9.50
Sri Lanka to Win1.95
Football LIVE
Man United 1 VS 0 Chelsea
67 Min · Premier League
Man U to Win1.62
Draw3.80
Chelsea to Win4.20
Kabaddi LIVE
Bangladesh 28 VS 31 India
2nd Half · Kabaddi World Cup
Bangladesh2.40
Draw12.00
India1.70
9a99966

Featured Special Event

9a99966's Most Anticipated Upcoming Matches

Football Tomorrow
Argentina VS Brazil
Argentina2.30
Draw3.20
Brazil2.80
Tennis In 2 Days
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz1.88

What Makes Sports Events at 9a99966 Different?

Built with Bangladesh's sports fans in mind 9a99966's Events section is built to cover it all. It's not just cricket or football — you'll find complete information and odds for kabaddi, badminton, hockey, volleyball, and even esports, covering both international and domestic tournaments, all in one place.

For Every Event 9a99966 Our expert team prepares in-depth analysis in advance so you can make informed decisions. Team form, pitch conditions, weather — all the data you need, on one screen. 9a99966On the data dashboard.

With in-play betting, you can place new bets after the match has started — after every wicket or goal. Odds update in real time, giving you the chance to act at the right tactical moment. 9a99966This feature works equally well for seasoned bettors and complete beginners.

9a99966

Select an Event Category

Jump straight to your favourite sport

Cricket
124 Events
Football
98 Events
Kabaddi
16 Events
Badminton
32 Events
Tennis
45 Events
E-Sports
67 Events
9a99966

The Thrill of the Game on Home Soil

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a national celebration. 9a99966 takes the excitement to a whole new level. We offer special local odds for every home and away match of the Bangladesh national team, so you can feel every moment alongside the squad.

Whether you're in Khulna, Chattogram, Sylhet, or Dhaka — on mobile, wherever you are 9a99966 Open the app to see live scores, updated odds, and top analysis all in one place. Whether you're in a village or the city, the app delivers the same great experience for everyone.

Upcoming Events Schedule

Key Matches in the Next 48 Hours

Time Match Tournament Team 1 Draw/X Team 2
Today 20:00 Mumbai vs Chennai IPL 2026 2.10 — 1.75
Today 22:30 Barcelona vs Real La Liga 2.05 3.40 3.60
Tomorrow 14:00 Bangladesh vs Pakistan Asia Cup 2.60 — 1.55
Tomorrow 18:00 Bangladesh vs South Korea Kabaddi World Cup 1.95 8.00 1.88
Tomorrow 21:45 Argentina vs Brazil International Friendly 2.30 3.20 2.80
Day After Tomorrow 15:00 Djokovic vs Alcaraz ATP Finals 1.90 — 1.88

How Event Betting works at 9a99966

Every step is simple and transparent — even if you're new, you won't get confused.

Step 1
Choose Your Preferred Event

Browse the event list for cricket, football, or any sport and pick the one you want.

Step 2
Analyze Odds

Use 9a99966's analytics tools to check team form and statistics.

Step 3
Add to Bet Slip

Click on any odds you like and they'll be added to your bet slip instantly. You can place multiple bets at the same time.

Step 4
Enter the amount and confirm

Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, and confirm. That's all there is to it!

Recent Results from Major Events

Notable match results from last week

Cricket
Bangladesh won by 6 wickets

Bangladesh vs Afghanistan · T20 · Asia Cup Quarter-Final

Football
Real Madrid 3-1 Atlético

La Liga · Madrid Derby · at Bernabéu

Tennis
Sinner Wins 7-5, 6-3

ATP 1000 · Sinner vs Medvedev · Semifinal

Kabaddi
Bangladesh won 45–38

Kabaddi World Cup Group Stage · Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka

Cricket
KKR Win by 20 Runs

IPL 2026 · KKR vs RCB · Eden Gardens

10% Bonus Odds on Event Bets!

Bet on any featured event at 9a99966 and get bonus odds. Limited-time offer.

View Bonuses

Cox's Bazar to Dhaka — 9a99966 Across Bangladesh

Place a bet while watching IPL on the beach in Cox's Bazar at sunset, or keep an eye on the live score from your phone during a busy day at the office in Dhaka — 9a99966 Always by your side, every moment.

Our mobile app loads fast even on 3G. The moment you get a live event notification, your bet slip is open within seconds. 9a99966 No more worrying about missing out.

All event times are displayed in Bangladesh Standard Time. No conversion needed — everything is straightforward and easy to follow.

Download the App
9a99966

Frequently Asked Questions

Your Questions About Sports Events

9a99966You can find all active and upcoming promos on the bonus page (/bonus) and the Sports Events page. New weekly offers typically go live every Monday, and special promos for major tournaments are announced separately in advance. Keep notifications turned on in the app and you'll be alerted the moment a new offer drops — no need to check manually.

Right as the match ends 9a99966Your winnings are credited directly to your wallet. From there, withdrawal requests via bKash or Nagad typically arrive within 2 to 5 minutes. Bank transfers may take up to 24 hours, though most go through sooner. VIP members enjoy priority processing, so their withdrawals are even faster.
বাংলা